Monatsergebnis

Siegerliste Mai 2018
Platz Name Ort Punkte
1 Bauer Roland Dammbach 56
2 Sprey Robert Seligenstadt 50
3 Sauer Kurt Blankenbach 46
4 Henkel Siegfried Hobbach 40
5 Raab Edgar Hofstetten 37
Machatschke Klaus Wörth 37
7 Herkert Albert Hettingen 35
8 Roßmann Eugen Külsheim 33
9 Brönner Edwin Lohr 30
10 Reinhard Christian Obernburg 28
11 Kern Rita Alzenau 27
Schuster Werner Obernburg 27
Leimeister Thomas Schippach 27
14 Heidl Michael Miltenberg 26
15 Jopp Leonhard Großheubach 24
Wissel Thomas Mömbris 24
Bellm Bernhard Hainstadt 24
Hubacek Erich Johannesberg 24
Berninger Peter Mechenhard 24
20 Ackermann Siegi Miltenberg 23
21 Christ Herbert Hausen 22
Blumoser Udo Klingenberg 22
Englert Wolfram Faulbach 22
24 Krug Marco Eisenbach 21
25 Kufner Gerhard Großheubach 19
26 Kämmer Alfred Mudau 17
27 Lieb Dieter Mömlingen 16
28 Rothenbücher Edgar Miltenberg 15
29 Zöller Alfred Dorfprozelten 14
30 Oberhauser Dieter Buchen 13
Resch Roland Elsenfeld 13
32 Bischof Karlheinz Eisenbach 11
Grand-Prix-Wertung 2018
Pl. Name Vorname Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ges.
1 Sprey Robert Seligenstadt 18 13 19 50
2 Roßmann Eugen Külsheim 19 14 13 46
3 Berninger Peter Mechenhard 14 18 6 38
4 Schuhmann Rainer Lohr 19 17 36
5 Blatz Karlheinz Külsheim 16 19 35
6 Mayer Stefan Schöllkrippen 13 14 5 32
7 Heidl Michael Miltenberg 5 17 7 29
8 Zöller Michael Eisenbach 11 16 27
9 Raab Edgar Hofstetten 8 1 16 25
Wissel Karl-Heinz Mömbris 20 5 25
11 Ackermann Siegi Miltenberg 2 20 1 23
12 Dümig Manfred Sulzbach 14 7 21
Jopp Leonhard Großheubach 15 6 21
14 Bauer Roland Dammbach 20 20
Reinhard Christian Obernburg 9 11 20
Schlosser Andreas Sulzbach 20 20
Seus Reinhard Dammbach 20 20
18 Brückner Manfred Schöllkrippen 8 11 19
Duttine Heinz Mainaschaff 19 19
Hubacek Erich Johannesberg 12 1 6 19
Rügamer Matthias Trennfurt 10 9 19
22 Baier Bruno Weilbach 6 12 18
Kufner Gerhard Großheubach 18 18
Ludwig Helmut Laudenbach 18 18
Sauer Kurt Blankenbach 18 18
26 Baethke Anita Kreuzwertheim 17 17
Freudenberger Ernst Eschau 17 17
Haas Karl Mudau 2 15 17
Henkel Siegfried Hobbach 17 17
30 Gutermuth Norbert Zeilitzheim 16 16
Machatschke Klaus Wörth 16 16
Treptau Wolfgang Neuhütten 16 16
33 Bellm Bernhard Hainstadt 9 6 15
Englert Mario Heimbuchenthal 15 15
Junker Dieter Hösbach 15 15
Wissel Thomas Mömbris 9 6 15
37 Braun Reinhold Obertshausen 14 14
Brönner Edwin Lohr 2 12 14
Herkert Albert Hettingen 14 14
Kern Rita Alzenau 4 10 14
Rothenbücher Edgar Miltenberg 3 11 14
42 Fritz Frank Stockstadt 13 13
Leimeister Thomas Schippach 3 10 13
44 Becker Joschi Elsenfeld 12 12
Mark Edgar Niedernberg 12 12
Schübert Josef Wörth 12 12
47 Lederer Manfred Mainaschaff 11 11
Reszt Monika Wertheim 11 11
49 Büchler Hubert Obernau 5 5 10
Kohde Helga Seligenstadt 10 10
Schuster Werner Obernburg 10 10
52 Franz Dieter Alzenau 8 8
Hein Hubert Goldbach 8 8
Kiffe Harald Erlenbach 8 8
55 Bauer Karl Dammbach 7 7
Hemberger Erich Mudau 7 7
Smyrek Klaus Miltenberg 7 7
Zink Rainer Großheubach 7 7
59 Fersch Peter Krausenbach 6 6
60 Christ Herbert Hausen 5 5
Hösch Kilian Großheubach 5 5
Klein Walter Mainaschaff 5 5
63 Jäger Gisela Wertheim 4 4
Wolf Ursula Röllbach 4 4
65 Becker Dieter Aschaffenburg 3 3
Becker Egon Wertheim 3 3
67 Peter Wilfried Pflaumheim 2 2
Pfaff Matthias Mömbris 2 2
69 Krug Marco Eisenbach 1 1
Neubauer Walter Heimbuchenthal 1 1
Reusch Valentin Weibersbrunn 1 1